12-11-2022 | 09:30 | friendly (Pro 2013) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | - : - |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 19-06-2022 | 14:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 : 6 |
AF Elana Toruń |
| 11-06-2022 | 10:00 | league
|
AMP CZERNIKOWO | 0 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 05-06-2022 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 : 1 |
POMOWIEC KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE |
| 29-05-2022 | 14:00 | league
|
Mustang Ostaszewo | 3 : 5 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 21-05-2022 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 7 : 1 |
UKS Brzózki Brzozowo |
| 13-05-2022 | 17:30 | league
|
UNISŁAVIA UNISŁAW | 0 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 07-05-2022 | 12:00 | league
|
TAF Orzeł Toruń | 4 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 30-04-2022 | 12:00 | league
|
AF Elana Toruń | 4 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 24-04-2022 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 : 0 |
AMP CZERNIKOWO |
| 10-04-2022 | 10:00 | league
|
POMOWIEC KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE | 2 : 4 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 02-04-2022 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 5 : 0 |
Mustang Ostaszewo |
| 27-03-2022 | 11:00 | league
|
UKS Brzózki Brzozowo | 1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 20-03-2022 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 : 2 |
UNISŁAVIA UNISŁAW |
| 12-03-2022 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 0 |
TAF Orzeł Toruń |
| 05-03-2022 | 18:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
| 26-02-2022 | 16:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 5 |
Klub Sportowy WDA Świecie |
| 24-02-2022 | 18:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 : 4 |
KS Legia Chełmża |
| 12-02-2022 | 18:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 4 |
STAL GRUDZIĄDZ |
| 26-01-2022 | 09:30 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 3 |
STAL GRUDZIĄDZ |
| 07-11-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz | 5 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 29-10-2021 | 18:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 : 4 |
AP Olimpia 2008 |
| 23-10-2021 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 2 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
| 17-10-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 1 |
TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FUTSALU TORUŃ |
| 13-10-2021 | 17:00 | league
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 09-10-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 2 |
Juventus Bydgoszcz II |
| 02-10-2021 | 16:00 | league
|
GOL Brodnica | 6 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 28-09-2021 | 18:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 : 2 |
Juventus Toruń |
| 26-09-2021 | 14:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 5 |
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz |
| 18-09-2021 | 10:00 | league
|
Tucholanka Tuchola | 0 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 12-09-2021 | 10:00 | league
|
TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FUTSALU TORUŃ | 1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 04-09-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 5 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
| 01-09-2021 | 14:00 | league
|
Juventus Bydgoszcz II | 3 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 28-08-2021 | 14:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 2 |
GOL Brodnica |
| 21-08-2021 | 16:30 | league
|
Juventus Toruń | 1 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 14-08-2021 | 10:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
STAL GRUDZIĄDZ | 5 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 08-08-2021 | 10:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 11 |
Tucholanka Tuchola 2008 |
| 24-06-2021 | 19:00 | friendly (sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | - : - |
AP Olimpia 2008 |
| 16-06-2021 | 11:00 | league (I liga wojewódzka) |
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz | 4 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 13-06-2021 | 17:00 | league
|
Unislavia Unisław | 4 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 08-06-2021 | 17:00 | league
|
Juventus Toruń | 5 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 05-06-2021 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 5 : 2 |
Juventus Toruń |
| 27-05-2021 | 18:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 2 |
GOL Brodnica |
| 23-05-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
GOL Brodnica | 3 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 18-05-2021 | 18:00 | league
|
Tucholanka Tuchola | 4 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 15-05-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 2 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
| 12-05-2021 | 18:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 5 |
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz |
| 09-05-2021 | 16:00 | league
|
Juventus Bydgoszcz | 10 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 01-05-2021 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
| 24-04-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 2 |
Unislavia Unisław |
| 20-03-2021 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 11 |
Juventus Bydgoszcz |
| 13-03-2021 | 17:00 | league
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 06-03-2021 | 10:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 6 |
Juventus Bygdoszcz |
| 27-02-2021 | 16:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Klub Sportowy WDA Świecie | 2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 13-02-2021 | 14:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 : 0 |
Unislavia Unisław |
| 30-01-2021 | 14:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
| 23-01-2021 | 10:00 | friendly (Sparing) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 3 |
GLKS START WARLUBIE |
| 15-11-2020 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 1 |
WISŁA FORDON |
| 08-11-2020 | 16:00 | league
|
JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | 13 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 18-10-2020 | 13:00 | league
|
JSS Toruń | 3 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 10-10-2020 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 6 |
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ |
| 03-10-2020 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 1 |
GOL Brodnica |
| 26-09-2020 | 16:30 | league
|
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | 2 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 20-09-2020 | 14:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 1 |
DWUNASTKA WŁOCŁAWEK |
| 12-09-2020 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 4 |
JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ |
| 06-09-2020 | 14:00 | league
|
WISŁA FORDON | 0 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 29-08-2020 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 2 |
JSS Toruń |
| 26-08-2020 | 10:00 | league
|
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ | 12 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 23-08-2020 | 10:00 | league
|
GOL Brodnica | 2 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 19-08-2020 | 17:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 8 |
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ |
| 15-08-2020 | 10:00 | league
|
DWUNASTKA WŁOCŁAWEK | 3 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 05-08-2020 | 13:00 | other (Mecz kontrolny z OG 2006) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | - : - |
OG 2006 |
| 07-03-2020 | 09:00 | friendly
|
Klub Sportowy WDA Świecie | 5 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 29-02-2020 | 08:00 | friendly
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 2 |
Klub Sportowy WDA Świecie |
| 16-02-2020 | 09:00 | friendly (Trójmecz Elana Toruń-Pomorzanin Serock-Olimpia Grudziądz) |
Elana Toruń | 1 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 08-02-2020 | 10:00 | friendly
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 10 : 1 |
Strażak Górna Grupa |
| 01-02-2020 | 14:00 | friendly
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
| 18-01-2020 | 10:00 | friendly
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 5 |
JSS Toruń |
| 28-11-2019 | 17:30 | friendly
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
| 10-11-2019 | 15:30 | league
|
JSS Toruń | 3 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 03-11-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 1 |
BZYKI ŻNIN |
| 26-10-2019 | 14:00 | league
|
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ | 6 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 19-10-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 4 |
GOL Brodnica |
| 13-10-2019 | 11:30 | league
|
WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | 4 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 05-10-2019 | 14:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 : 2 |
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz |
| 28-09-2019 | 11:30 | league
|
JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | 0 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 22-09-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 3 |
JSS Toruń |
| 13-09-2019 | 17:00 | league
|
BZYKI ŻNIN | 3 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 08-09-2019 | 15:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 0 |
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ |
| 03-09-2019 | 16:00 | league
|
GOL Brodnica | 0 : 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 31-08-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 1 |
WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON |
| 28-08-2019 | 16:00 | league
|
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 4 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 24-08-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 5 |
JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ |
| 16-08-2019 | 11:00 | friendly
|
Mały Jeziorak | 1 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 14-08-2019 | 16:00 | friendly
|
AP Jedynka Reda | 3 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 16-06-2019 | 09:30 | league (1. liga Młodzika D-2) |
Elana Toruń | 0 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 15-06-2019 | 12:00 | league
|
Elana Toruń | - : - |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
| 08-06-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 4 : 0 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
| 08-06-2019 | 09:00 | league (1. liga Młodzika D-2) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 : 0 |
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław |
| 01-06-2019 | 13:00 | league
|
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ | 2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
| 01-06-2019 | 11:30 | league (1. liga Młodzika D-2) |
MUKS BYDGOSZCZ | 2 : 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 27-05-2019 | 18:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 : 2 |
GOL Brodnica |
| 27-05-2019 | 18:00 | league (1. liga Młodzika D-2) |
Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 : 2 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GOL Brodnica |
| 23-05-2019 | 16:45 | league (1. liga Młodzika D-2) |
JSS Toruń | 1 : 4 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
| 23-05-2019 | 16:00 | league
|
JSS Toruń | 1 : 4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
| 18-05-2019 | 16:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 : 2 |
JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ |
| 12-05-2019 | 17:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 : 3 |
WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON |
| 04-05-2019 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 : 0 |
Elana Toruń |
| 01-05-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław | 0 : 6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
| 28-04-2019 | 14:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 : 0 |
CWZS BYDGOSZCZ |
| 18-04-2019 | 12:00 | league
|
GOL Brodnica | 2 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
| 13-04-2019 | 12:00 | league
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 : 1 |
JSS Toruń |
| 06-04-2019 | 17:00 | league
|
JACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | 1 : 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
| 31-03-2019 | 10:00 | league
|
WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | 1 : 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
|